MINIGIRO ISCRITTI AL 20/5/2017
n. Pett. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Sex Data
1 96 ARFAOUI AMRO ATLETICA PAR CANEGRATE M 28.02.2006
2 15 AROSIO LAILA POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. F 2008
3 67 BEGOLO GIULIA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2004
4 74 BERALDO FRANCESCO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2005
5 26 BIAGGI FEDERICO POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. M 2002
6 6 BONOLLO GIORGIA PRO PATRIA A.R.C. F 11.10.2008
7 62 BORDON SOFIA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2005
8 70 CANTINI FILIPPO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2005
9 77 CARABELLI MARCO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2004
10 76 CARBONOLI ALBERTO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2004
11 16 CARNIELETTO ALBERTO POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. M 2006
12 17 CARNIELETTO FILIPPO POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. M 2009
13 18 CASSARRI GIADA POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. F 2008
14 79 CIARLA GIACOMO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2004
15 55 CODENA NICCOLO' ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2006
16 97 COLOMBO MARTINO INDIVIDUALE M 2006
17 47 CONCATO FILIPPO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2008
18 52 CRACCO LORENZO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2006
19 45 DAL BELLO MARCO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2008
20 73 DECIO MATTEO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2005
21 36 DELEDDA FEDERICO CRAZY PUB RUN 4 BEER M 22.02.2005
22 11 DI RUBERTO MAYA ATLETICA GALLARATESE F 16.12.2009
23 43 EGNOLETTI DAVIDE ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2008
24 39 FERE' ANNA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2009
25 64 FERE' CHIARA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2004
26 71 FERE' PIETRO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2005
27 90 FERRONATO FILIPPO RUNNERS QUINZANO M 2011
28 63 FRANCHI EMMA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2005
29 91 FUMAGALLI MARTA INDIVIDUALE F 30.05.2004
30 80 FUMAGALLI MATILDE INDIVIDUALE F 2004
31 3 GALLI GIULIA PRO PATRIA A.R.C. F 22.07.2008
32 28 GANDINI FRANCESCA SCI NORDICO VARESE F 10.03.2005
33 29 GIAMBERINI GRETA SCI NORDICO VARESE F 22.12.2005
34 98 GRITTINI GLORIA ATLETICA PAR CANEGRATE F 13.10.2009
35 32 HENRIQUES RICARDO SCI NORDICO VARESE M 25.12.2008
36 4 INVERSINI LORENZO INDIVIDUALE M 21.07.2008
37 61 LAMBRO CHIARA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2005
38 42 LAMBRO MATTEO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2009
39 14 LAPENNA CARLO ATLETICA GALLARATESE M 11.05.2008
40 19 LAVAZZA GIULIA POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. F 2006
41 20 LAVAZZA VIOLA MARIA POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. F 2008
42 35 LERNA FRANCESCA SCI NORDICO VARESE F 28.08.2005
43 31 LERNA RICCARDO SCI NORDICO VARESE M 21.02.2008
44 10 LIGORIO FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE M 21.11.2011
45 21 MAGNI JACOPO POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. M 2009
46 58 MANZONI MATILDE ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2006
47 50 MARE FILIPPO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2006
48 54 MARIANI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2006
49 49 MARIANI DAVIDE ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2007
50 66 MARTIGNONI BEATRICE ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2004
51 38 MARTIGNONI MATILDE ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2010
52 34 MASSON ROSIMARY SCI NORDICO VARESE F 28.07.2005
53 30 MASSON TOMAS SCI NORDICO VARESE M 28.01.2008
54 95 MERLOTTI MATTEO ATLETICA PAR CANEGRATE M 29.05.2008
55 93 MICHELON EDOARDO ATLETICA TRADATE M 27.10.2006
56 9 MILANI MADHURI ATLETICA CASORATE F 31.01.2006
57 7 MILANI MARCO ATLETICA CASORATE M 22.11.2006
58 44 MONTIN CHRISTIAN ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2008
59 78 MONTIN NICCOLO' ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2004
60 84 MORIGGI ANDREA ATLETICA GALLARATESE M 2009
61 94 MURATORE SARA ATLETICA PAR CANEGRATE F 22.11.2006
62 22 MUSUMECI LUCIA POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. F 2006
63 1 NEGRATO CHIARA INDIVIDUALE F 02.11.2005
64 5 OLIVIERI VIRGINIA PRO PATRIA A.R.C. F 16.05.2007
65 86 PALLARO FEDERICO NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA M 13.12.2009
66 82 PAROLIN FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE M 2004
67 81 PAROLIN SOFIA INDIVIDUALE F 2006
68 56 PASETTO CATERINA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2006
69 85 PASSERINI GIULIO CARDATLETICA M 2005
70 12 PELLEGATTA EDOARDO PRO PATRIA A.R.C. M 21.02.2007
71 13 PELLEGATTA ELEONORA INDIVIDUALE F 31.05.2010
72 33 PICCINELLI NOEMI SCI NORDICO VARESE F 24.11.2007
73 41 PIERIBONI CRISTIAN ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2009
74 59 PIETROBONI ALICE ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2005
75 60 PIETROBONI ANGELICA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2005
76 37 PRAVETTONI THOMAS NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA M 24.05.2009
77 83 QUADRELLI GIADA INDIVIDUALE F 2008
78 23 RIVOLTA ANDREA POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. M 2007
79 89 RIZZUTO MARTINA ATLETICA GALLARATESE F 06.07.2005
80 53 ROSSI GABRIELE ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2006
81 65 ROSSI ILARIA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2004
82 8 ROSSI LARA ATLETICA PALZOLA F 29.04.2008
83 46 SCALTRITTI FILIPPO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2008
84 68 SCINALDI TOMMASO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2005
85 72 SOMARUGA MATTEO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2005
86 88 TERLIZZI FRANCESCA ATLETICA MALNATE F 20.10.2006
87 87 TERLIZZI LORENZO ATLETICA MALNATE M 15.02.2004
88 75 TESSER FRANCESCO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2005
89 24 TRES LEONARDO POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. M 2008
90 57 VERONELLI ARIANNA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2006
91 48 VINCI CARLO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2008
92 40 VINCI ELENA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2009
93 69 VINCI GIULIO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2005
94 2 VOLTA FRANCESCO RUNNER VARESE M 22.06.2005
95 92 VUOLO GRETA ATLETICA LA FORNACE F 2006
96 27 ZANIN ALESSANDRO POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. M 15.10.2004
97 25 ZANIN MATILDE POL. BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. F 2008
98 51 ZULLI TOMMASO ATLETICA LA FORNACE M 2006