GIRO COMPETITIVO ELENCO ISCRITTI AL 19/04/2018
n. Pett. Cognome Nome Sex Societą Data Nascita Cat.
1   ASPESI MARIA LUISA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 22.06.1970 SF45
2   BALLABIO PAOLO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 27.10.1981 SM35
3   BALZARINI EMANUELE M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 28.08.1949 SM65
4   BARATELLI MICHELE M SEPRIO RUNNING 25.08.1984 SM
5   BARBETTA SOFIA F VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 23.08.1992 SF
6   BARDELLI VALERIO M RUNCARD 06.09.1972 SM45
7   BATTAGLIA CARLO M RUNCARD 21.10.1975 SM40
8   BENEDUCE TIZIANO M MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA 14.07.1959 SM55
9   BONDIONI ORNELLA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 03.02.1952 SF65
10   BOSCOLO LORELLA F VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1958 SF60
11   BREBBIA ANTONIO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 12.04.1955 SM60
12   BREBBIA MATTEO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 22.07.1984 SM
13   BRIGNOLI ILARIO M URBAN RUNNER 1978 SM40
14   CACCAMO VITTORIA F VA873 100% ANIMA TRAIL 06.07.1975 SF40
15   CACCIATORE ALESSANDRO M VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 1978 SM40
16   CAMPLANI FRANCESCO M VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 19.07.1960 SM55
17   CARDINALI MAURO M VB035 ASD GRAVELLONA VCO 04.01.1967 SM50
18   CARPI VALERIO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 03.08.1968 SM50
19   CASSAGO ROBERTO M ATLETICA TRECATE 1980 SM35
20   CASTELNUOVO ANDREA M RUNCARD 11.07.1981 SM35
21   CASU FERNANDO M VA796 ATHLON RUNNERS 23.03.1962 SM55
22   CAVALIERE LUCA M NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 10.10.1979 SM35
23   CECCHETTO ROBERTO M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 26.11.1963 SM55
24   CECI ROBERTO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 27.11.1975 SM40
25   CIMINO LILIANA F VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 27.08.1964 SF50
26   COLLURA ALFIO M RUNCARD 20.04.1993 SM
27   CONTINI MARCO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 23.01.1966 SM50
28   COVA SARA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 09.04.1970 SF45
29   CRESPI LUCA MARIA M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1969 SM45
30   CRIVELLARO GIANFRANCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 21.11.1955 SM60
31   CROCE GABRIELE M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1964 SM50
32   DE NAPOLI MICHELE M RUNCARD 07.07.1970 SM45
33   DI BARI ROBERTO M RUNNERS LEGNANO 1978 SM40
34   DI CONZA MATTEO M ATLETICA ARCISATE 1981 SM35
35   DI ROCCO ADOLFO M RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 26.11.1942 SM75
36   DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE M MI161 ATL. PAR. CANEGRATE 12.02.1952 SM65
37   DORIGO GIULIO M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1936 SM80
38   ERARIO ANDREA M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 27.10.1982 SM35
39   FERRAZZO SANDRO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1977 SM40
40   FOSSA EMANUELA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 04.08.1966 SF50
41   FRANCESCA RINALDO M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1955 SM60
42   FRAVOLINI ANGELO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1963 SM55
43   GALLI ROBERTO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 05.09.1967 SM50
44   GETTI PIERGIORGIO M ATLETICA INTESA 1970 SM45
45   GIACOMINI DIEGO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 06.08.1977 SM40
46   GUSSONI CARLO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 16.02.1965 SM50
47   GUSSONI SABRINA F VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 12.07.1966 SF50
48   IMMOBILE MICHELE M VA796 ATHLON RUNNERS 05.06.1979 SM35
49   INZERILLO GIOVANNI M MI478 ATLETICA INTESA 18.06.1946 SM70
50   LABADINI CLAUDIO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 01.10.1972 SM45
51   LEORATO MAURIZIO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 10.12.1980 SM
52   LORUSSO RAFFAELE M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 01.01.1979 SM35
53   LUPPI ANDREA M CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL 11.06.1969 SM45
54   MAESTRI STEFANO M CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL 26.01.1966 SM50
55   MAGINZALI MARCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 11.09.1969 SM45
56   MALTAGLIATI ANDREA FABIO M RUNCARD 1970 SM45
57   MANDATELLI COSTANTINO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 03.03.1963 SM55
58   MANTEGAZZA PAOLO M VA124 LIBERTAS UBOLDO 10.10.1958 SM60
59   MASCHIO GIULIANO M RUNCARD 1970 SM45
60   MAZZILLI FRANCESCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 15.09.1958 SM60
61   MAZZUCCATO DAVIDE M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 06.10.1964 SM50
62   MIGLIO LUIGI M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1966 SM50
63   MILAN GIANLUIGI M MI031 POL. DIM. SPORT TURBIGO 12.06.1963 SM55
64   MUSCOGIURI EUGENIO M VA608 RUUNNER VARESE 1963 SM55
65   NAGGI ANDREA M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 24.06.1980 SM35
66   NICOLA MARCO M VA451 ATLETICA VERBANO 1988 SM
67   NICOLA STEFANO M VA451 ATLETICA VERBANO 1980 SM35
68   PARRAVICINI MONICA M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 13.09.1973 SF45
69   PATTANO CRISTINA F RUNNERS LEGNANO 1990 SF
70   PATTANO LUCA M RUNNERS LEGNANO 1982 SM
71   PELLEGRINI LUIGI M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1944 SM70
72   PENZO LUCA M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 01.03.1981 SM35
73   POZZI RICCARDO M PODISTI VALLE OLONA 1978 SM40
74   RAIMONDI MARCO M VA193 G.A.P. SARONNO 16.08.1971 SM45
75   RAVELLI DANIELE M ATLETICA ARCISATE 1984 SM
76   ROSATO LORIS M G.A.P. SARONNO 1974 SM40
77   SACCO RENATO ANGELO M PR467 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 11.05.1964 SM50
78   SAGGIN ROBERTO M VA766 ATLETICA LA FORNACE 07.09.1972 SM45
79   SCALERCIO MASSIMO M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 26.09.1975 SM40
80   SCARANO SAVINO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 10.02.1949 SM65
81   SIMIONI STEFANO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 13.09.1979 SM35
82   SOPRANO CIRO M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 1985 SM
83   SPECIALE VINCENZO M VA750 CARDATLETICA  31.12.1972 SM45
84   SPROCATI STEFANO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 08.02.1964 SM50
85   TONELLA FRANCESCA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 03.11.1986 SF
86   VISENTIN ROMEO M VA750 CARDATLETICA 1973 SM45
87   ZOCCHI ALBERTO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1984 SM