GIRO COMPETITIVO ELENCO ISCRITTI AL 24/05/2018
n. Pett. Cognome Nome Sex Societą Data Nascita Cat.
1 121 ACCOTO ALDO M RUNCARD 1976 SM40
2 271 ALBERTI FRANCESCO M ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE 1969 SM45
3 205 ANDREOLI DIMITRI M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 18.12.1975 SM40
4 175 ARNALDI PAOLO M VA871 GPA PODISTICA ARSAGHESE 24.02.1971 SM45
5 276 AROSIO MASSIMILIANO M CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL 1972 SM45
6 61 ASPESI MARIA LUISA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 22.06.1970 SF45
7 259 AZZIMONTI PIERGIORGIO M VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 14.01.1975 SM40
8 29 BALLABIO PAOLO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 27.10.1981 SM35
9 67 BALZARINI EMANUELE M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 28.08.1949 SM65
10 42 BARATELLI MICHELE M SEPRIO RUNNING 25.08.1984 SM
11 196 BARBETTA SALVATORE M VA394 ATLETICA ARCISATE 30.05.1966 SM50
12 44 BARBETTA SOFIA F VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 23.08.1992 SF
13 32 BARDELLI VALERIO M RUNCARD 06.09.1972 SM45
14 237 BARONE FRANCESCA F BS179 ATLETICA LONATO 1958 SF60
15 36 BATTAGLIA CARLO M RUNCARD 21.10.1975 SM40
16 122 BATTAINI FABIO M VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1984 SM
17 220 BELLOTTO ANDREA M RUNCARD 1988 SM
18 238 BELTRAMI MANUEL M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 20.02.1974 SM40
19 123 BENEDUCE TIZIANO M MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA 14.07.1959 SM55
20 124 BERGAMINI VALERIO M VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 1964 SM50
21 116 BIANCHI ELENA F VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1963 SF55
22 177 BIANCHI LAURA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 13.11.1977 SF40
23 203 BIANCHI STEFANO M VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 21.01.1966 SM50
24 216 BISULCA DAVIDE M VA117 ATLETICA MALNATE 20.06.1980 SM35
25 87 BOAVENTURA LUISA F VA608 RUNNER VARESE 01.04.1957 SF60
26 183 BODERO MACCABEO DAVIDE M A TEAM TRIATHLON ASD 1965 SM50
27 68 BONDIONI ORNELLA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 03.02.1952 SF65
28 269 BONINI FABIANO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 15.11.1971 SM45
29 244 BORGHESI DAVIDE M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1967 SM50
30 103 BORZONE JOSE M VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD 20.08.1959 SM55
31 55 BOSCOLO LORELLA F VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1958 SF60
32 3 BRAMBILLA MARCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1969 SM45
33 91 BRAMBILLA MARIACELESTE F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 16.01.1989 SF
34 69 BREBBIA ANTONIO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 12.04.1955 SM60
35 70 BREBBIA MATTEO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 22.07.1984 SM
36 184 BREGANI MATTEO M VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1977 SM40
37 125 BRIGNOLI ILARIO M URBAN RUNNER 1978 SM40
38 104 BRUSA MATTEO M VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD 01.09.1986 SM
39 234 BUONOCORE GIAN MARIO M VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 25.04.1977 SM40
40 31 CACCAMO VITTORIA F VA873 100% ANIMA TRAIL 06.07.1975 SF40
41 126 CACCIATORE ALESSANDRO M VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 1978 SM40
42 194 CALDIROLI FABIO M CORRADINI CALCESTRUZZI EXCELS. 1969 SM45
43 193 CAMMARATA ADRIANO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 13.09.1971 SM45
44 34 CAMPLANI FRANCESCO M VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 19.07.1960 SM55
45 230 CAPPUCCIO ALESSANDRO M VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 22.10.1971 SM45
46 49 CARDINALI MAURO M VB035 ASD GRAVELLONA VCO 04.01.1967 SM50
47 37 CARPI VALERIO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 03.08.1968 SM50
48 265 CARU' MONICA F VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 01.03.1972 SF45
49 127 CARUSO STEFANO M VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1989 SM
50 112 CASARTELLI ALESSANDRO M RUNCARD 26.06.1954 SM60
51 128 CASSAGO ROBERTO M ATLETICA TRECATE 1980 SM35
52 256 CASSOLA BARBARA F POLISPORTIVA OLONIA 1973 SF45
53 63 CASTELNUOVO ANDREA M RUNCARD 11.07.1981 SM35
54 213 CASTIGLIONI ALESSIO M POLISPORTIVA ROVATESE 02.07.1977 SM40
55 47 CASU FERNANDO M VA796 ATHLON RUNNERS 23.03.1962 SM55
56 186 CATANESE GUGLIELMO M ASD NEW RUN TEAM 1983 SM35
57 221 CATTANEO FABIO M G.A.P. SARONNO 1970 SM45
58 33 CAVALIERE LUCA M NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 10.10.1979 SM35
59 90 CAVALLERI GIORGIO M VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO 15.04.1967 SM50
60 39 CECCHETTO ROBERTO M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 26.11.1963 SM55
61 62 CECI ROBERTO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 27.11.1975 SM40
62 129 CERCHIO FILIPPO M RUNCARD 1970 SM45
63 278 CIAMBELLI FABRIZIO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 06.11.1961 SM55
64 28 CIMINO LILIANA F VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 27.08.1964 SF50
65 45 COLLURA ALFIO M RUNCARD 20.04.1993 SM
66 12 COLTRO FERNANDO M VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 24.08.1971 SM45
67 211 CONCONI GIULIANO M VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 21.04.1980 SM35
68 52 CONTINI MARCO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 23.01.1966 SM50
69 162 COPES ALESSANDRO M VA550 ATLETICA GAVIRATE 13.10.2001 JM
70 185 CORTI DAVIDE M A TEAM TRIATHLON ASD 1982 SM35
71 209 COSTANTINI ELENA F VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 18.02.1970 SF45
72 15 COVA SARA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 09.04.1970 SF45
73 181 COVA CAIAZZO SIMONE M VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 04.11.1979 SM35
74 245 COZZI MICHAEL M FRESIAN TEAM 1990 SM
75 207 CREMONESE GABRIELLA F VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 06.04.1967 SF50
76 130 CRESPI LUCA MARIA M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1969 SM45
77 171 CRIPPA TIZIANO M VA796 ATHLON RUNNERS 11.03.1979 SM35
78 16 CRIVELLARO GIANFRANCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 21.11.1955 SM60
79 54 CROCE GABRIELE M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1964 SM50
80 170 DA COSTA RUI MANUEL M NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 26.01.1958 SM60
81 246 DALLE FRATTE LUCIANO M RUNCARD 1962 SM55
82 131 DANI MARTA F VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1992 SF
83 264 D'ARMENTO GERMANO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 11.07.1962 SM55
84 48 DE NAPOLI MICHELE M RUNCARD 07.07.1970 SM45
85 89 DE PALO FRANCESCO M VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 26.10.1961 SM55
86 199 DELL'AGLI FRANCESCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1983 SM35
87 132 DELLAVEDOVA DAVIDE M ATLETICA PARABIAGO 1973 SM45
88 133 DI BARI ROBERTO M RUNNERS LEGNANO 1978 SM40
89 134 DI CONZA MATTEO M ATLETICA ARCISATE 1981 SM35
90 187 DI FEDERICO FILIPPO M ATLETICA CAIRATESE 1991 SM
91 222 DI FORTI MARCO M VA251 MARATHON MAX 1979 SM35
92 118 DI GIOVANNI MARCELLO M RUNCARD 18.04.1971 SM45
93 50 DI ROCCO ADOLFO M RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 26.11.1942 SM75
94 77 DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE M MI161 ATL. PAR. CANEGRATE 12.02.1952 SM65
95 241 DIDONE' PAOLO M RUNCARD 23.07.1964 SM50
96 163 DIGESTO GIUSEPPE M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 30.07.1977 SM40
97 201 DONINI ANNA MARIA F VARESE TRIATHLON ASD 1977 SF40
98 200 DONINI FRANCESCA F 5 CASCINE CISLAGO 1977 SF40
99 58 DORIGO GIULIO M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1936 SM80
100 277 DURANTE VINCENZO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1972 SM45
101 9 ERARIO ANDREA M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 27.10.1982 SM35
102 240 FACCHINELLO FABIO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 08.12.1985 SM
103 135 FAE' GIUSEPPE M MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA 06.01.1947 SM70
104 136 FANTI DAVIDE M G.S. VILLAGUARDIA 1996 PM
105 11 FERRAZZO SANDRO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 27.03.1976 SM40
106 95 FERRO SIMONA F VA871 GPA PODISTICA ARSAGHESE 05.11.1969 SF45
107 223 FILIPPUCCI ANDREA M ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1973 SM45
108 243 FONTI JESSICA F MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE 04.05.1993 SF
109 137 FORMENTIN EMILIANO M 100% ANIMA TRAIL 1976 SM40
110 224 FORNILLO SAVERIO M ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1986 SM
111 17 FOSSA EMANUELA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 04.08.1966 SF50
112 57 FRANCESCA RINALDO M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1955 SM60
113 138 FRASSON MATTIA M VA697 POL. SALUS GERENZANO 1981 SM35
114 257 FRAU SIMONE M GPA PODISTICA ARSAGHESE 1975 SM40
115 35 FRAVOLINI ANGELO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1963 SM55
116 258 FRIGERIO SIMONA F VA796 ATHLON RUNNERS 06.10.1968 SF50
117 231 FUSCALDO ROBERTO M VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 26.11.1980 SM35
118 225 GALLI EZIO M CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL 1967 SM50
119 18 GALLI ROBERTO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 05.09.1967 SM50
120 139 GARAVAGLIA MARCO M TRIATHLON TEAM DOCTORBIKE ASD 1973 SM45
121 78 GARAVAGLIA MAURO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 28.08.1959 SM55
122 96 GASPAROLI ANDREA M VA871 GPA PODISTICA ARSAGHESE 07.09.1972 SM45
123 102 GENOVESE LUCIANO M VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD 23.04.1967 SM50
124 247 GENTILE LUIGI M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1973 SM45
125 140 GETTI PIERGIORGIO M ATLETICA INTESA 1970 SM45
126 274 GHIRINGHELLI PAOLA F VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1975 SF40
127 188 GHISOLFO ROBERTO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1969 SM45
128 141 GHISU MATTIA M POLISPORTIVA OLONIA 1996 PM
129 8 GIACOMINI DIEGO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 06.08.1977 SM40
130 107 GIANCANE ALESSANDRO M VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD 16.05.1985 SM
131 226 GIOLLO ANDREA M RUNCARD 1973 SM45
132 248 GIORGERINI LUCA M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1987 SM
133 253 GIOVANNACCI DANILO M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 12.10.1955 SM60
134 105 GIRARDI GIORGIO M VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD 07.08.1957 SM60
135 198 GRASSINI GIOVANNI M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 10.04.1947 SM70
136 97 GROTTI PARIDE M VA871 GPA PODISTICA ARSAGHESE 16.01.1963 SM55
137 189 GUARNIERO DAVIDE M VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. 1978 SM40
138 59 GUSSONI CARLO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 16.02.1965 SM50
139 60 GUSSONI SABRINA F VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 12.07.1966 SF50
140 43 IMMOBILE MICHELE M VA796 ATHLON RUNNERS 05.06.1979 SM35
141 53 INZERILLO GIOVANNI M MI478 ATLETICA INTESA 18.06.1946 SM70
142 197 LA CERRA GAETANO M VA394 ATLETICA ARCISATE 21.12.1943 SM75
143 24 LABADINI CLAUDIO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 01.10.1972 SM45
144 267 LAISO GIOVANNI M ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 1977 SM40
145 161 LATINO MARTA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 04.09.1986 SF
146 190 LENTINI ROBERTO M P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1970 SM45
147 71 LEORATO MAURIZIO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 10.12.1980 SM
148 218 LIA GIACOMO M VA251 MARATHON MAX 20.04.1963 SM55
149 22 LORUSSO RAFFAELE M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 01.01.1979 SM35
150 191 LUALDI STEFANO M VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. 1977 SM40
151 73 LUPPI ANDREA M CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL 11.06.1969 SM45
152 41 MACCHI GIUSEPPE M VA731 ATLETICA GALLARATESE 06.04.1952 SM65
153 74 MAESTRI STEFANO M CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL 26.01.1966 SM50
154 19 MAGINZALI MARCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 11.09.1969 SM45
155 92 MALANCHINI LUISA F PV108 CUS PAVIA 25.10.1993 SF
156 93 MALANCHINI PAOLO M MI161 ATL. PAR. CANEGRATE 25.08.1954 SM60
157 142 MALTAGLIATI ANDREA FABIO M RUNCARD 1970 SM45
158 51 MANDATELLI COSTANTINO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 03.03.1963 SM55
159 228 MANFRO DAVID M VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 03.08.1975 SM40
160 64 MANTEGAZZA PAOLO M VA124 LIBERTAS UBOLDO 10.10.1958 SM60
161 260 MANTELLI MONICA F VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 26.01.1973 SF45
162 229 MARCATO MIRKO M VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 06.02.1977 SM40
163 83 MARIANI ROBERTO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 08.09.1961 SM55
164 85 MARIN ERNESTO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 24.03.1970 SM45
165 242 MARINO UMBERTO M RUNCARD 01.03.1958 SM60
166 84 MARTINELLI DAVIDE M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 23.01.1969 SM45
167 212 MARZIO ANDREA M GAM WHIRLPOOL 1971 SM45
168 251 MARZOLA ALESSANDRO M U.S. SAN VITTORE O. 19.09.1974 SM40
169 143 MASCHIO GIULIANO M RUNCARD 1970 SM45
170 98 MATTIELLO PAOLO M VA871 GPA PODISTICA ARSAGHESE 17.10.1969 SM45
171 113 MAZZACANI FRANCESCA F VA750 CARDATLETICA  13.04.1980 SF35
172 20 MAZZILLI FRANCESCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 15.09.1958 SM60
173 46 MAZZUCCATO DAVIDE M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 06.10.1964 SM50
174 166 MAZZUCCHELLI MARCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 14.03.1978 SM40
175 215 MERLIN MASSIMO M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 20.10.1963 SM55
176 263 MESCIA ALESSANDRO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 04.05.1977 SM40
177 144 MIGLIO LUIGI M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1966 SM50
178 66 MILAN GIANLUIGI M MI031 POL. DIM. SPORT TURBIGO 12.06.1963 SM55
179 202 MODESTI STEFANO M VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1968 SM50
180 145 MODUGNO MONICA F RUNNERS LEGNANO 1975 SF40
181 94 MONETA STEFANIA F IM333 MARATHON IMPERIA 06.08.1964 SF50
182 204 MORIGGI STEFANO M VA731 ATLETICA GALLARATESE 15.08.1970 SM45
183 146 MORLACCHI CRISTIAN M U.S. SAN VITTORE O. 1972 SM45
184 86 MORLACCHI FABRIZIO M CSI ATLETICA RAVELLO 19.09.1964 SM50
185 182 MORONI LORENZO M VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 12.10.1951 SM65
186 160 MOSCHIONI ALESSANDRO M VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD 15.12.1988 SM
187 109 MOSCHIONI DORIANO M VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD 13.12.1954 SM60
188 110 MOSCHIONI GIORGIO M VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD 13.11.1991 SM
189 147 MUSCOGIURI EUGENIO M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1963 SM55
190 25 NAGGI ANDREA M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 24.06.1980 SM35
191 235 NAPOLITANO ANTONIO M VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 29.10.1972 SM45
192 217 NARDI MASSIMO M POLISPORTIVA ROVATESE 29.09.1987 SM
193 174 NASCIMBENE STEFANO M RUNCARD RUNNERS QUINZANO 09.07.1968 SM50
194 179 NEGRATO MASSIMO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 12.09.1963 SM55
195 233 NICHELE RICCARDO M VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 28.01.2000 JM
196 148 NICOLA MARCO M VA451 ATLETICA VERBANO 1988 SM
197 149 NICOLA STEFANO M VA451 ATLETICA VERBANO 1980 SM35
198 266 NOVO SANDRA F VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 23.04.1958 SF60
199 169 ODOARDI IVANO M NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 30.07.1963 SM55
200 249 OLDANI ANGELO M TRIATHLON TEAM DOCTORBIKE ASD 1987 SM
201 120 PALLARO ROBERTO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 02.01.1968 SM50
202 195 PAMPAGNIN ERICA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 16.04.1975 SF40
203 270 PANIZ SANDRO M CO262 ATHLETIC  TEAM LARIO 04.11.1951 SM65
204 164 PAROTTI MARCO M MI215 US SAN VITTORE O. 1906 05.01.1987 SM
205 40 PARRAVICINI MONICA M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 13.09.1973 SF45
206 150 PATTANO CRISTINA F RUNNERS LEGNANO 1990 SF
207 151 PATTANO LUCA M RUNNERS LEGNANO 1982 SM
208 176 PAVAN BARBARA F VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 20.03.1992 SF
209 56 PELLEGRINI LUIGI M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1944 SM70
210 261 PELLIZZON LUCIANO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 16.05.1961 SM55
211 26 PENZO LUCA M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 01.03.1981 SM35
212 117 PERNICIARO GIUSEPPE M VA509 ATLETICA 3V 03.04.1955 SM60
213 236 PIAZZA VERONICA F VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 27.07.1998 PF
214 108 PICCINELLI MAURO M VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD 16.03.1970 SM45
215 275 PIZZOLLA PIERPAOLO M RUNCARD 1968 SM50
216 173 POLETTO ENZO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 29.03.1973 SM45
217 152 POZZI RICCARDO M PODISTI VALLE OLONA 1978 SM40
218 232 PROVANI MATTIA M VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 15.05.2000 JM
219 13 PUCCI TIZIANO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 24.02.1976 SM40
220 250 PULICI STEFANIA F G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1982 SF35
221 206 RADAELLI ANGELO M MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA 08.09.1948 SM70
222 76 RAIMONDI MARCO M VA193 G.A.P. SARONNO 16.08.1971 SM45
223 4 RAMAGLIA MATTHEW M NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 03.07.1987 SM
224 178 RAMINA SIMONE M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 13.08.1976 SM40
225 10 RAVELLI DANIELE M VA394 ATLETICA ARCISATE 1984 SM
226 119 REGINA MARINO M NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 09.10.1973 SM45
227 208 RIVA MICHELE GIOVANNI M VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 07.08.1967 SM50
228 153 ROSATO LORIS M G.A.P. SARONNO 1974 SM40
229 114 ROSSI KOSTIA M VA750 CARDATLETICA  11.07.1978 SM35
230 227 ROSSI LUCIA F RUNCARD 1974 SF40
231 111 SACCHET PAOLO M VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD 22.11.1961 SM55
232 75 SACCO RENATO ANGELO M PR467 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 11.05.1964 SM50
233 30 SAGGIN ROBERTO M VA766 ATLETICA LA FORNACE 07.09.1972 SM45
234 254 SANGERMANI ANDREA M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 13.10.1976 SM40
235 168 SAPORITI MARIO M NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 10.02.1970 SM45
236 272 SAVOLDI CLAUDIO M ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE 1966 SM50
237 38 SCALERCIO MASSIMO M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 26.09.1975 SM40
238 23 SCARANO SAVINO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 10.02.1949 SM65
239 7 SCHIROSI AUGUSTO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1973 SM45
240 239 SECCHIERO ANDREA M S.S. ATLETICA DESIO 25.01.1988 SM
241 21 SIMIONI STEFANO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 13.09.1979 SM35
242 172 SINIGAGLIA FEDERICO M MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 22.01.1994 SM
243 1 SOFFIENTINI ANDREA M AZZURRA GARBAGNATE 1988 SM
244 154 SOPRANO CIRO M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 1985 SM
245 27 SPECIALE VINCENZO M VA750 CARDATLETICA  31.12.1972 SM45
246 115 SPOTI OMAR M VA750 CARDATLETICA  03.07.1978 SM40
247 65 SPROCATI STEFANO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 08.02.1964 SM50
248 14 STROZZI LOREDANA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 23.04.1968 SF50
249 255 TARICCO FABRIZIO M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 22.10.1952 SM55
250 214 TATULLI GIUSEPPE M BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO 15.03.1992 SM
251 100 TECLAI WILLIAM M VA750 CARDATLETICA  07.03.1967 SM50
252 165 TOFFANO SIMONE M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 14.11.1980 SM35
253 72 TONELLA FRANCESCA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 03.11.1986 SF
254 155 TRAPANI FRANCESCO M VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 1986 SM
255 156 TROTTA FRANCESCO M TEAM 3 ESSE 1968 SM50
256 273 TURCHI DENIS M A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING 1977 SM40
257 99 TURRI DARIO M VA871 GPA PODISTICA ARSAGHESE 21.10.1961 SM55
258 268 TURRI MAURIZIO M ATL. CAIRATESE 1967 SM50
259 80 URSO ROSANNA F VA796 ATHLON RUNNERS 06.09.1974 SF40
260 192 VALENSISI ROBERTO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 30.07.1968 SM50
261 262 VERGARI STEFANO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 25.02.1967 SM50
262 101 VETTORI PAOLO M VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO 20.01.1966 SM50
263 79 VIAN ANDREA M VA796 ATHLON RUNNERS 06.09.1972 SM45
264 167 VILLA ENNIO M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 31.01.1948 SM70
265 81 VINCIGUERRA FEDERICO M VA731 ATLETICA GALLARATESE 11.04.1976 SM40
266 82 VINCIGUERRA GIUSEPPE M VA731 ATLETICA GALLARATESE 06.05.1968 SM50
267 157 VISENTIN ROMEO M VA750 CARDATLETICA 1973 SM45
268 180 VOLTA FAUSTO M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 12.05.1966 SM50
269 88 ZAMBON RITA F VA608 RUNNER VARESE 17.07.1963 SF55
270 158 ZANINI ELISA F VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1983 SF35
271 219 ZANNONI ROBERTO M VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 28.11.1967 SM50
272 210 ZANON CLAUDIA F VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 02.05.1965 SF50
273 106 ZEN MATTEO M VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD 12.06.1966 SM50
274 252 ZENABONI MASSIMO M G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1972 SM45
275 159 ZOCCHI ALBERTO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1984 SM