ELENCO ISCRITTI
  AL 22/09/2017 
n. Pett. Cognome Nome Sex Societą Data Nascita Cat.
1   ADAMO NICOLA M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 25.03.1959 SM55
2   ADAMO PASQUALE M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 05.05.1953 SM65
3   ALFONSI ANDREA M VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1974 SM40
4   AMATO DONATO M VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX 1963 SM50
5   AMBROSCA TOMMASO M VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 20.08.1974 SM40
6   ANASTAZE MIRIAM F VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1978 SF35
7   ANCELSTI MASSIMILIANO M VA263 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 20.12.1974 SM40
8   ANGELICA VINCENZO M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 01.03.1973 SM40
9   ARALDI ANDREA M RUNCARD 19.06.1994 SM
10   ATTARDO ORAZIO M SR121 ASD PIETRO GUARINO ROSOLINI 1978 SM35
11   ATTIANESE MASSIMO M RUNCARD 06.12.1971 SM45
12   AZZARELLO GIANCARLO M VA843 NRDC - ITA RUNNING CLUB 30.03.1967 SM50
13   BACCO ANDREA M ATLETICA MALNATE 1971 SM45
14   BARATELLI MASSIMO M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 21.07.1964 SM50
15   BARBETTA SOFIA F VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 23.08.1992 SF
16   BARDELLI VALERIO M RUNCARD   06.09.1972 SM45
17   BATTAGLIA CARLO M RUNCARD   21.10.1975 SM40
18   BELTRAMI MANUEL M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 20.02.1974 SM40
19   BERTOLINI DANILO M ATLETICA VERBANO 1953 SM60
20   BERTRANDO MARCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 02.01.1978 SM35
21   BIANCHI GABRIELE M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 01.08.1970 SM45
22   BOAVENTURA LUISA F VA608 RUNNER VARESE 01.04.1957 SF60
23   BOGNI FLAVIO M VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. 25.02.1966 SM50
24   BONDIONI ORNELLA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 03.02.1952 SF65
25   BONICALZI BRUNO M VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. 24.06.1978 SM35
26   BORSARI MASSIMO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1965 SM50
27   BOSSI  MAURO M VA731 ATLETICA GALLARATESE 09.10.1964 SM50
28   BRAVI MAURIZIO M MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 1965 SM50
29   BRENA OSVALDO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 21.09.1967 SM50
30   BROCCO SILVIO M ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1962 SM55
31   BRUSA LORENZO M BUFFALO RUNNERS MILANO 1975 SM40
32   CAFARO GIANLUCA M VA263 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 16.02.1967 SM50
33   CAIAFA DAVIDE M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 1977 SM40
34   CANDUSSO ROBERTO M VA129 POLISPORTIVA OLONIA 28.08.1960 SM55
35   CARELLA VITO M VA263 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 27.03.1968 SM45
36   CARLI GIUSEPPE M PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1965 SM50
37   CARRARO FLORIANO M RUNCARD 19.08.1984 SM
38   CARTELLO CIRO M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 13.09.1965 SM50
39   CARU' MONICA F VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. 01.01..1972 SF45
40   CAZZARO LORENZO M RUNCARD   05.08.1964 SM50
41   CERETTA DENIS DANILO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 15.06.1977 SM40
42   CERIANI ALBERTO M ATLETICA 3V 1968 SM45
43   CHIODO SANTO M RUNCARD EPS  ALENIA AERMACCHI 03.07.1960 SM55
44   CHRISTENSEN ANDERS M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1967 SM50
45   CIAPPA MARIKA F RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 25.07.1983 SF
46   CICCARESE ALESSANDRO M NRDC - ITA RUNNING CLUB 1982 SM35
47   COLLURA ALFIO M RUNCARD   20.04.1993 SM
48   COLOMBO ALIS M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 21.11.1982 SM35
49   COLOMBO CLAUDIO M RUNCARD   21.11.1980 SM35
50   COLOMBO FABIO M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 10.03.1966 SM50
51   CONIGLIO MASSIMILIANO M TEAM OTC SSD ARL 1971 SM45
52   CONTI ENRICO M 5 CASCINE CISLAGO 1977 SM40
53   CONTINI MARCO M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1966 SM50
54   CORTESI MARIKA F RUNCARD   1982 SF35
55   CRESPI ANDREA M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1965 SM50
56   CUTECCHIA FRANCESCO M VA263 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 14.07.1963 SM50
57   DAL BOSCO SILVANO M VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 16.10.1966 SM50
58   DAL MONTE MARCO M RUNCARD 1975 SM40
59   DAL SASSO DIEGO M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 10.11.1973 SM40
60   D'AMICO ANTONINO M VA263 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 28.03.1970 SM45
61   DANIELE IVAN M RUNCARD 07.08.1975 SM40
62   DE ZULIAN AGOSTINO M CUS INSUBRIA EOLO 1964 SM50
63   DELEDDA FRANCESCO M VA731 ATLETICA GALLARATESE 1975 SM40
64   DEMATTEI FULVIA F ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 SF55
65   DI CONZA MATTEO M ATLETICA ARCISATE MIOTTI 1981 SM35
66   DI FEDERICO FILIPPO M ATLETICA CAIRATESE 1991 SM
67   DI GREGORIO MARGHERITA F SR121 ASD PIETRO GUARINO ROSOLINI 1988 SF
68   DISANTO ALESSANDRO M RUNCARD EPS RUNNERS QUINZANO 06.05.1983 SM
69   DISANTO FRANCESCO M RUNCARD EPS RUNNERS QUINZANO 22.02.1956 SM60
70   DONADELLO MARCO M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 23.01.1970 SM45
71   ERARIO ANDREA M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 27.10.1982 SM35
72   ESPOSITO GENNARO M VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 1975 SM40
73   ESPOSTO CARLO M NRDC - ITA RUNNING CLUB 1972 SM45
74   FACCIOTTI FEDERICA F RUNCARD   1979 SF35
75   FERIOLI MIRKO M PODISTI VALLE OLONA 1968 SM45
76   FERRARI CHARA F NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 20.01.1978 SF35
77   FERRARI STEFANO M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1974 SM40
78   FERRARIO ALAIN CARLO M ATLETICA PARABIAGO 1973 SM40
79   FERRI ALAN M CARDATLETICA 01.03.1976 SM40
80   FLAUTO ANTONELLA F ATLETICA 3V 1968 SF45
81   FRANZOSI TERESIO M VB034 ASD GRAVELLONA VCO 23.03.1961 SM55
82   FRATIPIETRO ELENA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 28.06.1987 SF
83   GARGIULO GIANFRANCO M VARESE TRIATHLON 1969 SM45
84   GHIROLDI STEFANO M RUNCARD 1971 SM45
85   GHITTINO ANDREA M RUNCARD 08.09.1981 SM35
86   GIACOMINI MATTEO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 07.06.1981 SM35
87   GIAMMELLA CRISTINA F RUNCARD 07.10.1989 SF
88   GIORDANO ANDREA VINCENZO M
ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
1977 SM40
89   GIOVANNIELLO MASSIMILIANO M RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 21.05.1979 SM35
90   GNOCCHI CHIARA F RUNCARD EPS RUNNER VARESE 1977 SF40
91   GRASSINI GIOVANNI M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 10.04.1947 SM70
92   GREGORINI NICOLA M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 11.07.1970 SM45
93   GUADAGNOLO LUIGI M VARESE TRIATHLON 1980 SM35
94   GUARNAROLI MAURO M AMATORI LECCO 1967 SM50
95   GUIDONI VIRGILIO M VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1970 SM45
96   GUSSONI SABRINA F RUNCARD EPS  ALENIA AERMACCHI 12.07.1966 SF50
97   IACOBUCCI LUCIO M VA843 NRDC - ITA RUNNING CLUB 05.10.1976 SM40
98   ILARDI FRANCESCO M RUNCARD EPS RUNNERS QUINZANO 20.02.1964 SM50
99   KLARIC MARKO M ATLETICA 3V 1964 SM50
100   LABADINI CLAUDIO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 01.10.1972 SM45
101   LAPENNA GIANFRANCO M RUNCARD 02.12.1967 SM50
102   LAZZARIN MICHELE M VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 1960 SM55
103   LO BIUNDO CRISTINA F G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 13.03.1973 SF40
104   LOGOZZI MARIA F RUNCARD EPS RUNNERS QUINZANO 15.10.1954 SF60
105   LOGOZZI SUSANNA F RUNCARD EPS RUNNERS QUINZANO 22.04.1971 SF45
106   LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE M RUNCARD EPS CSI G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 11.01.1951 SM65
107   LORENZATO PAOLO M ATLETICA GALLARATESE 1963 SM50
108   LOTTI DAVIDE M G.A.P. SARONNO 1988 SM
109   LURAGHI VALERIO M NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 19.12.1960 SM55
110   MACCHI GERARDO M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1963 SM50
111   MAGNI LUISA F PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1963 SF50
112   MAGNONI STEFANIA F ATLETICA PALZOLA 07.05.1987 SF
113   MAGRI SONIA F RUNCARD   1972 SF45
114   MALTEMPI FELICE M VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1967 SM50
115   MARCHINI CRISTIAN M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 09.11.1976 SM40
116   MARCHIONE CLAUDIO M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 06.07.1959 SM55
117   MARIANI MAURO M PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1967 SM50
118   MARTARI MARCO M RUNCARD   09.08.1966 SM50
119   MARTINI VANESSA F RUNCARD   1970 SF45
120   MARTINO MAURO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 24.04.1976 SM40
121   MASSAROTTO LUCA M NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 23.06.1978 SM35
122   MATTAROZZI CINZIA F PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1965 SF50
123   MAZZACANI FRANCESCA F NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1980 SF35
124   MEDINA SIMONE M A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING 1996 PM
125   MENEGHEL PAOLO M RUNCARD   1961 SM55
126   MENNA GIULIO M RUNCARD 30.04.1967 SM50
127   MEREGHETTI PAOLO M VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 1965 SM50
128   MISIANO GIUSEPPE M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 25.11.1958 SM55
129   MOGNATO MASSIMO M RUNCARD   18.08.1973 SM40
130   MOLINARI GIULIANO M G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 1961 SM55
131   MONCO LEONARDO M RUNCARD 1966 SM45
132   MONTANI DARIO M NO055 ATL. MARATHON BELLINZAGO 16.11.1965 SM50
133   MONTANI FABIO MARCO M G.A.P. SARONNO 1973 SM40
134   MORANZONI ANDREA M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 15.06.1976 SM40
135   MORANZONI EMANUELE M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 05.07.1974 SM40
136   MOTTURA FABRIZIO M ATLETICA GALLARATESE 1965 SM50
137   MULAS ANTONELLO M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 13.10.1964 SM50
138   MURGIDA ONOFRIO M RUNCARD   08.09.1978 SM35
139   NAGGI ANDREA M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 24.06.1980 SM35
140   NASCIMBENE STEFANO M RUNCARD EPS RUNNERS QUINZANO 09.07.1968 SM45
141   NASTARI RAFFAELE M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 27.01.1979 SM35
142   NEGRI ROBERTO M RUNCARD   07.06.1971 SM45
143   ORRU' GIOVANNI M ATLETICA GAVIRATE 1970 SM45
144   PAMPAGNIN ERICA F ATLETICA OVEST TICINO 16.04.1975 SF40
145   PANARIELLO ANTONIO M VA750 CARDATLETICA 17.05.1966 SM50
146   PANARIELLO MARIO M VA750 CARDATLETICA 17.05.1968 SM45
147   PELLEGRINO GIOVANNI LUCA M RUNCARD 1979 SM35
148   PENZO LUCA M RUNCARD 01.03.1981 SM35
149   PERINI ALESSANDRO M CARDATLETICA 1971 SM45
150   PICANO MARCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 07.08.1972 SM45
151   PICCINELLI FRANCESCO M VA451 ATLETICA VERBANO 13.03.1975 SM40
152   PIRAN FABRIZIO M RUNCARD EPS RUNNERS QUINZANO 24.09.1966 SM50
153   PIZZONIA DANIELA F VA608 RUNNER VARESE 15.07.1978 SF35
154   POZZI MAURIZIO M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 21.06.1978 SM35
155   POZZI ROBERTO M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 11.04.1970 SM45
156   PREMOLI CARLO M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 01.11.1974 SM40
157   RABOLIN MIRKO M NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 1976 SM40
158   RAMUNDO GIUSEPPE M VA750 CARDATLETICA 24.11.1963 SM50
159   RAVELLI DANIELE M VA608 RUNNER VARESE 20.02.1984 SM
160   REGALIA MARCO M RUNCARD   21.06.1979 SM35
161   REGINA MARINO M RUNCARD 09.10.1973 SM40
162   RIENZI ALBERTO M RUNCARD 01.03.1984 SM
163   RODARI ROBERTO M VA550 ATLETICA GAVIRATE 1954 SM60
164   RODONI MARIO M TEAM 3 ESSE 1975 SM40
165   ROSSI KOSTIA M NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1978 SM35
166   ROSSI LUCA CLEMENTE M RUNCARD 12.02.1975 SM40
167   ROVEDA RICCARDO M VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 1967 SM50
168   SACCO RENATO ANGELO M PR467 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 11.05.1964 SM50
169   SALA ROSA DALIDA F G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 18.12.1960 SF55
170   SALERNO ANTONINO M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 08.03.1975 SM40
171   SALVATI MIRKO M TEAM 3 ESSE 1974 SM40
172   SARTORI ANGELO M RUNCARD EPS CSI G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 09.05.1957 SM60
173   SCALTRITTI MARCO M VA778 ASD VARESE TRIATHLON SBR 01.11.1979 SM35
174   SCHIEVENIN STEFANO M RUNCARD   1980 SM35
175   SCHIROSI AUGUSTO M VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. 04.08.1973 SM40
176   SCHWARTZ GIANCARLO M RUNCARD EPS CSI G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 15.11.1966 SM50
177   SCOGNAMIGLIO CIRO M PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1978 SM35
178   SCOTTI ELEONORA F VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 08.10.1981 SF35
179   SCULATI DARIO M RUNCARD 20.01.1968 SM45
180   SOFFIA ELENA F G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 30.11.1974 SF40
181   SOMMARUGA GIANCARLO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 23.03.1953 SM50
182   STEFANELLI FABIO M VA263 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 22.04.1971 SM45
183   STILLAVATI ANDREA M VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1971 SM45
184   TAMBURIN MICHELA F PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1968 SF45
185   TARTARI MARIA F VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1947 SF70
186   TESOLIN MARCO M G.S. MONTESTELLA 1970 SM45
187   TIZIANI MAURO M RUNCARD   29.04.1966 SM50
188   TREVISANI MARILENA F RUNCARD 1967 SF50
189   TRINCERI TONI M RUNCARD   1975 SM40
190   VASI ANTONIO M NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1973 SM40
191   VERONESE MICHELE M G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 05.01.1972 SM45
192   VEZZARO MAURIZIO M VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 1969 SM45
193   VICENTI TOMMASO M RUNCARD EPS  ALENIA AERMACCHI 10.07.1963 SM50
194   VIGORITO GIANFRANCO M VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 1961 SM55
195   VILLA ENNIO M VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 31.01.1948 SM65
196   VILLANI ELENA F RUNCARD 1971 SF45
197   VINCIGUERRA FEDERICO M VA731 ATLETICA GALLARATESE 11.04.1976 SM40
198   VINCIGUERRA GIUSEPPE M VA731 ATLETICA GALLARATESE 06.05.1968 SM45
199   VINCIPROVA FRANCESCO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 03.12.1969 SM45
200   VINO PAOLO M RUNNING SARONNO 1977 SM40
201   VOLPICELLA TOMMASO M VA263 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 14.07.1970 SM45
202   ZAMBON RITA F VA550 ATLETICA GAVIRATE 17.07.1963 SF50
203   ZENABONI MASSIMO M G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 19.05.1972 SM45
204   ZOCCHI ALBERTO M VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1984 SM
205   ZULIAN AGOSTINO M RUNCARD EPS  ALENIA AERMACCHI 12.02.1956 SM60